SM Laser 2015

Laser-SM
Laser Standard
Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat. Segelnummer Klubb Efternamn Förnamn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Standard SWE 207831 GKSS Magnusson Marcus 7 1 5 5 (9) 27 18
2nd Standard SWE 203589 GKSS Gipperth Albin 8 2 (21) 6 3 40 19
3rd Standard FIN 207463 HSF Westman Fredrik 1 (13) 8 9 4 35 22
4th Standard SWE 197345 KSSS Bergman Lukas (13) 9 6 2 5 35 22
5th Standard SWE 203145 GKSS Claesson Philip 4 6 1 (13) 12 36 23
6th Standard SWE 205123 GKSS Karlsson Anders 2 3 (16) 12 6 39 23
7th Standard SWE 200066 KSSS Lundmark Simon (10) 4 2 7 10 33 23
8th Standard SWE 208283 Jkv Klemets Eddie 5 5 (32 BFD) 4 11 57 25
9th Standard SWE 201727 Gkss Bengtson Emil 6 11 9 (15) 1 42 27
10th Standard SWE 201729 KSSS Törnsten Claes 11 8 (22) 10 2 53 31
11th Standard DEN 206366 ES Guldberg Rost Christian 3 10 (32 BFD) 11 8 64 32
12th Standard SWE 206640 MOSS Pettersson Johannes 15 (18) 4 3 13 53 35
13th Standard SWE 206969 KSSS Nyhammar Urban 9 12 (13) 8 7 49 36
14th Standard SWE 168705 BrSS Kostmann Jonas (19) 7 14 1 15 56 37
15th Standard SWE 204024 KSSS Larsson Filip 12 (17) 11 16 14 70 53
16th Standard SWE 200921 KSSS Persson Alexander 18 14 7 21 (25) 85 60
17th Standard SWE 201728 BoSS Munck af Rosenschöld Jacob 16 (28) 3 22 20 89 61
18th Standard SWE 205183 GKSS Nordqvist Tomas 17 21 (32 BFD) 14 17 101 69
19th Standard SWE 203586 JKV Jacobsson Patric 14 22 (26) 18 18 98 72
20th Standard SWE 20406 KSSS Kjellson Jacob 20 (26) 10 26 19 101 75
21st Standard SWE 184705 BRSS Delén Christian 23 (27) 12 17 23 102 75
22nd Standard SWE 4 KKKK Holzner Kent 25 16 15 19 (26) 101 75
23rd Standard SWE 204977 MKS Schömer Martin 21 15 17 28 (32 DNS) 113 81
24th Standard SWE 201723 BoSS Hrdlicka Lukas 24 19 (32 BFD) 23 22 120 88
25th Standard SWE 203548 BoSS Munck af Rosenschöld Magnus 29 23 18 20 (32 BFD) 122 90
26th Standard SWE 208878 ASSV Lindsten Erik (32 OCS) 20 23 32 OCS 16 123 91
27th Standard SWE 203149 BKSS Lindstedt Johan 22 24 24 (25) 21 116 91
28th Standard SWE 196934 KSSS Dahlstedt Lukas 26 (30) 19 27 24 126 96
29th Standard SWE 204064 SiBK Lindqvist Per-Olof 28 (29) 20 24 27 128 99
30th Standard SWE 189020 Oxss Olsson Joakim 27 25 25 (29) 28 134 105
31st Standard SWE 200936 Mks Jöninger Nils 30 31 (32 BFD) 30 32 DNS 155 123
Laser Radial Damer
Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Segelnummer Klubb Efternamn Förnamn Nationalitet Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Radial 206632 GKSS Carlsson Julia SWE Kvinna (3) 1 3 2 2 11 8
2nd Radial 208879 GKSS Karlsson Lovisa SWE Kvinna 2 2 (4) 1 3 12 8
3rd Radial 205141 BOOSS Bobeck Vilma SWE Kvinna 1 (7) 2 5 1 16 9
4th Radial 207534 GKSS Bergström Olivia SWE Kvinna 4 (13 OCS) 1 3 4 25 12
5th Radial 200823 GKSS Bristulf Norén Caroline SWE Kvinna 5 5 (10) 4 7 31 21
6th Radial 200935 KSSS Tengström Malin SWE Kvinna (10) 4 7 7 6 34 24
7th Radial 204021 HjBK Skoglund Johanna SWE Kvinna 9 6 5 6 (11) 37 26
8th Radial 204710 Gkss Wallerstedt Elin SWE Kvinna 6 3 (11) 9 9 38 27
9th Radial 206967 HASS Borslöv
Alice
SWE Kvinna 7 8 8 8 (10) 41 31
10th Radial 160591 STSS Handmark Lotta SWE Kvinna 12 (13 OCS) 6 12 5 48 35
11th Radial 201410 KSSS Karlsson Paulina SWE Kvinna 8 9 9 11 (12) 49 37
12th Radial 206946 NYSS Andersson Moa SWE Kvinna 11 (13 DNF) 12 10 8 54 41
Laser Radial Herrar
Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Segelnummer Klubb Efternamn Förnamn Nationalitet Kön R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Radial 204943 KSSS Svensson Hugo SWE Man 3 4 2 1 (12) 22 10
2nd Radial 204304 KSSS Kark Wilhelm SWE Man 4 1 1 6 (9) 21 12
3rd Radial 208287 NQBK Lindén Erik SWE Man 2 6 (12) 4 1 25 13
4th Radial 195041 MaSS Gipperth Edvin SWE Man (8) 2 4 5 6 25 17
5th Radial 209136 GKSS Haga Jakob SWE Man 1 (10) 7 8 3 29 19
6th Radial 199622 GKSS Rahm Axel SWE Man (10) 8 8 2 4 32 22
7th Radial 204268 SHBS Pantzare Axel SWE Man (9) 9 5 7 7 37 28
8th Radial 209032 GKSS Theander Gustav SWE Man 5 15 (20) 10 2 52 32
9th Radial 194930 LJS Abrahamsson Henrik SWE Man 12 5 (15) 3 15 50 35
10th Radial 192262 BKSS Andersson Emil SWE Man (17) 3 16 9 8 53 36
11th Radial 202659 GKSS Österberg Oliver SWE Man 7 19 3 11 (20) 60 40
12th Radial 203884 GKSS Alnebeck Emil SWE Man 13 (20) 11 12 5 61 41
13th Radial 196968 HjBK Erenstedt Carl SWE Man (20) 12 6 16 16 70 50
14th Radial 203153 BoSS Holmqvist Bengt SWE Man 11 11 19 (23) 10 74 51
15th Radial 145909 KSSS Gårdh Johannes SWE Man 16 13 10 14 (22) 75 53
16th Radial 194931 Nqbk Lindén Gustav SWE Man 18 7 14 (20) 17 76 56
17th Radial 208285 SÄSS Gustafsson Måns SWE Man 14 16 (22) 13 13 78 56
18th Radial 169271 RJK Olsson André SWE Man 19 17 9 19 (21) 85 64
19th Radial 198146 KSSS Jelf Joel SWE Man 6 21 (24) 15 23 89 65
20th Radial 198534 KKKK Axhorn Sören SWE Man 22 14 13 (26) 18 93 67
21st Radial 198142 KSSS Gullbring Jonathan SWE Man 15 18 17 22 (25) 97 72
22nd Radial 199638 KSSS Lidvall Axel SWE Man (24) 23 21 18 14 100 76
23rd Radial 78062 KSSS Karlsson Stefan SWE Man 21 22 18 17 (24) 102 78
24th Radial 205311 SuSS Bouvin Philip SWE Man 25 (27 DNF) 23 21 11 107 80
25th Radial 145913 JKV Björklund Hugo SWE Man 23 (27 DNF) 25 24 19 118 91
26th Radial 194640 KSSS Eklund Ekström William SWE Man 26 (27 DNF) 26 25 26 130 103

Comments are closed.

Translate »