World Championship 49 er FX

Results

Pos Sail Number Team Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 Q8 F9 F10 F11 M12 Total Netto
1 ESP 23 Tamara ECHEGOYEN

Berta BETANZOS
2.0 12.0 5.0 13.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 45.0 32.0
2 GBR 22 Charlotte DOBSON

Sophie AINSWORTH
3.0 19.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 9.0 3.0 8.0 8.0 59.0 40.0
3 BRA 12 Martine GRAEL

Kahena KUNZE
5.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 9.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 12.0 53.0 40.0
4 DEN 49 Maiken Foght SCHÜTT

Anne-Julie SCHÜTT
1.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 12.0 14.0 5.0 55.0 41.0
5 NZL 16 Alexandra MALONEY

Molly MEECH
6.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 10.0 17.0 51.0 41.0
6 ITA 1 Giulia CONTI

Francesca CLAPCICH
12.0 1.0 13.0 3.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 56.0 43.0
7 GER 55 Victoria JURCZOK

Anika LORENZ
7.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 2.0 18.0 54.0 45.0
8 NED 47 Annemiek BEKKERING

Annette DUETZ
1.0 10.0 1.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 15.0 60.0 50.0
9 DEN 71 Jena Mai HANSEN

Katja SALSKOV-IVERSEN
5.0 15.0 (OCS) 9.0 3.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 76.0 54.0
10 SWE 25 Julia GROSS

Cecilia JONSSON
13.0 4.0 15.0 8.0 1.0 12.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 74.0 59.0
11 NED 15 Nina KEIJZER

Claire BLOM
12.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 13.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 77.0 64.0
12 GER 161 Tina LUTZ

Susann BEUCKE
7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 13.0 75.0 64.0
13 AUS 88 Olivia PRICE

Eliza SOLLY
15.0 20.0 3.0 15.0 7.0 7.0 12.0 5.0 1.0 85.0 65.0
14 SWE 381 Lisa ERICSON

Hanna KLINGA
13.0 6.0 8.0 1.0 5.0 10.0 5.0 9.0 21.0 78.0 65.0
15 USA 92 Paris HENKEN

Helena SCUTT
14.0 5.0 16.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 9.0 22.0 81.0 65.0
16 AUS 41 Tess LLOYD

Caitlin ELKS
3.0 13.0 19.0 4.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 3.0 11.0 88.0 69.0
17 NZL 484 Erica DAWSON

Ellie COPELAND
4.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 (OCS) 6.0 5.0 12.0 14.0 92.0 70.0
18 DEN 3 Ida Marie Baad NIELSEN

Marie Thusgaard OLSEN
6.0 2.0 (OCS) 17.0 (OCS) 3.0 17.0 3.0 3.0 95.0 73.0
19 GER 77 Leonie MEYER

Elena STOFFERS
2.0 18.0 15.0 21.0 19.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 98.0 77.0
20 ARG 19 Victoria TRAVASCIO

Maria Sol BRANZ
8.0 15.0 14.0 9.0 13.0 15.0 3.0 6.0 16.0 99.0 84.0
21 AUS 14 Haylee OUTTERIDGE

Nina CURTIS
17.0 3.0 9.0 3.0 (OCS) 11.0 8.0 15.0 20.0 108.0 86.0
22 NOR 26 Helene NÆSS

Marie RØNNINGEN
16.0 3.0 20.0 18.0 3.0 8.0 7.0 16.0 19.0 110.0 90.0
23 FRA 10 Aude COMPAN

Sarah STEYAERT
8.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 9.0 6.0 (DSQ) 2.0 24.0 115.0 93.0
24 NOR 20 Ragna AGERUP

Maia AGERUP
11.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 25.0 109.0 95.0
25 FIN 17 Sinem KURTBAY

Silja KANERVA
9.0 14.0 13.0 10.0 15.0 5.0 18.0 7.0 23.0 114.0 96.0
26 CAN 18 Erin RAFUSE

Danielle BOYD
4.0 12.0 3.0 14.0 20.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 5.0 99.0 79.0
27 CAN 514 Arielle MORGAN

Heather MYATT
10.0 6.0 17.0 20.0 14.0 14.0 6.0 19.0 1.0 107.0 87.0
28 AUT 24 Laura SCHÖFEGGER

Elsa LOVREK
11.0 16.0 11.0 12.0 6.0 (OCS) 19.0 11.0 2.0 110.0 88.0
29 SIN 33 Griselda KHNG

Agustina BARBUTO
15.0 8.0 17.0 17.0 2.0 18.0 17.0 8.0 9.0 111.0 93.0
30 FIN 101 Noora RUSKOLA

Camilla CEDERCREUTZ
17.0 11.0 5.0 7.0 (UFD) 16.0 18.0 17.0 8.0 121.0 99.0
31 GBR 248 Sophie WEGUELIN

Anna BURNET
16.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 117.0 101.0
32 GER 810 Jule GÖRGE

Lotta GÖRGE
9.0 9.0 18.0 11.0 17.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 (OCS) 121.0 103.0
33 JPN 808 Saki MATSUNAE

Sayoko HARADA
(DNF) 7.0 4.0 20.0 14.0 (OCS) 11.0 20.0 6.0 126.0 104.0
34 USA 121 Genevieve TULLOCH

Maggie SHEA
14.0 20.0 16.0 5.0 16.0 18.0 15.0 19.0 3.0 126.0 106.0
35 AUT 208 Anna LUSCHAN

Eva-Maria SCHIMAK
(DNF) 18.0 11.0 18.0 17.0 13.0 9.0 16.0 4.0 128.0 106.0
36 FRA 97 Lili SEBESI

Julie BOSSARD
10.0 21.0 10.0 19.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 128.0 107.0
37 SIN 284 Kimberly Min LIM

Cecilia LOW
(DNF) 19.0 12.0 16.0 4.0 17.0 16.0 18.0 11.0 135.0 113.0
38 ARU 515 Odile van AANHOLT

Philipine van AANHOLT
(DNF) 17.0 9.0 8.0 18.0 17.0 21.0 20.0 12.0 144.0 122.0
39 GER 369 Ann Kristin WEDEMEYER

Pia Sophie WEDEMEYER
(DNF) 13.0 7.0 16.0 12.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 (DNS) 146.0 124.0
40 CHI 194 Arantza GUMUCIO

Begoña GUMUCIO
18.0 17.0 18.0 19.0 16.0 20.0 16.0 17.0 10.0 151.0 131.0
41 USA 224 Emily DELLENBAUGH

Elizabeth BARRY
(DNF) 14.0 21.0 15.0 15.0 19.0 20.0 (UFD) 7.0 155.0 133.0
42 MAS 789 Rufina Hong Mui TAN

Connie TSEN
(DNF) (DNS) (DNS) (DNS) (DNS) 19.0 (DNF) (DNS) (DNS) 191.0 169.0
Translate »