World Champ 470





  VM 470 Man 2016 resultados9

 

Last update: 27/02/2016 16:07:36
SAIL # BOW# SPONSOR/BOAT CREW CLUB CAT NET points TOTAL points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MR
1 CRO 83 2 GISELE Sime Fantela
Igor Marenic
jk Sv. Krsevan Zadar 52 79
5
6
18
2
27
3
1
4
2
1
10
2 NZL 2 10 Paul Snow-Hansen
Daniel Willcox
Wakatere Sailing Club/Murrays Bay Sailing Club 58 101
1
1
BFD
7
24
1
3
1
4
14
2
3 AUS 11 1 BEWITCHED Mathew Belcher
William Ryan
SYC, RQYS, NRV/RQYS, CYCA 66 109
UFD
21
1
6
3
7
4
6
8
2
8
4 FRA 27 6 BANQUE POPULAIRE – SFS Sofian Bouvet
Jérémie Mion
SRA/SRH 67 83
2
15
10
16
12
6
6
5
1
6
4
5 GBR 868 4 BUMBLE Luke Patience
Chris Grube
RNCYC/Bala 100 128
4
28
23
20
5
10
14
9
6
3
6
6 ITA 2 34 MARINA MILITARE Gabrio Zandona
Andrea Trani
marina militare 106 131
10
3
7
19
15
12
8
25
7
13
12
7 GER 10 9 LAYLA Ferdinand Gerz
Oliver Szymaski
SVW/JSC 109 142
19
19
3
33
2
9
30
3
3
5
16
8 GRE 1 5 Panagiotis Mantis
Pavlos Kagialis
112 143
29
2
13
1
16
31
2
7
11
11
20
9 SWE 349 11 Anton Dahlberg
Fredrik Bergström
/RSYC 116 142
11
4
2
15
10
26
12
2
23
19
18
10 ESP 9 7 MINERVA Onán Barreiros Rodríguez
Juan Curbelo Cabrera
Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 123 166
8
5
4
4
20
8
21
BFD
27
12
14
11 RSA 1 20 RACEAHEAD Asenathi Jim
Roger Hudson
RCYC 116 144
3
16
6
11
1
22
21
28
28
8
12 USA 1 3 Stu McNay
Dave Hughes
Beverly YC; NYYC/US Sailing Team Sperry 118 161
7
23
22
14
DNS
2
7
8
10
25
13 ESP 44 8 Jordi Xammar
Joan Herp
NAUTIC GARRAF/Real Club Nautico de Barcelona 118 147
12
10
12
17
25
4
10
29
5
24
14 ARG 7 24 Lucas Calabrese
Juan De La Fuente
yacht club argentino 135 178
21
25
11
12
26
DNF
5
17
9
10
15 SUI 16 30 MARGARITA Yannick Brauchli
Romuald Hausser
SVThalwil/SCEnge/CNVersoix 135 172
9
24
17
21
38
24
9
12
12
7
16 FRA 44 42 LEMER PAX SCHINDLER Pierre Leboucher
Vincent Garos
SNO NANTES 144 177
13
8
31
29
7
19
13
33
15
9
17 FRA 76 27 Guillaume Pirouelle
Valentin Sipan
SNPH 151 185
6
30
19
22
28
11
19
34
13
4
18 AUT 3 12 WALTRAUD Matthias Schmid
Florian Reichstaedter
YCBb 153 181
26
12
27
5
6
23
16
20
18
28
19 BRA 1 32 Geison Mendes
Gustavo Canal Thiesen
Veleiros do Sul 161 198
16
9
8
37
17
14
24
15
DNE
16
20 SWE 350 22 CARL-FREDRIK FOCK Carl-Fredrik Fock
Marcus Dackhammar
GKSS 167 198
22
29
15
9
19
18
18
16
22
31
21 CHN 067 28 Zangjun Xu
Wei Wang
172 206
14
11
34
28
13
15
31
DPI
20
27
22 AUS 6 23 LISA Alexander Conway
Patrick Conway
MHYC YBSC 176 208
18
18
21
32
8
21
25
27
17
22
23 CHN 1267 18 Hao Lan
Chao Wang
183 216
33
27
24
13
21
5
27
19
16
32
24 ITA 757 39 Giacomo Ferrari
Giulio Calabro
LEGA NAVALE SEZ. DI OSTIA LIDO 186 229
UFD
20
9
18
29
25
33
22
14
17
25 AUT 437 21 David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
Yacht Club Bregenz 188 231
23
17
5
10
33
17
29
24
31
BFD
26 ISR 14 25 Eyal Levin
Dan Froyliche
Sdot yam 189 232
30
14
25
25
11
UFD
22
14
29
20
27 JPN 11 19 TEAM ABEAM Kazuto Doi
Kimihiko Imamura
ABeam Consulting 194 237
32
7
29
3
31
UFD
17
18
25
33
28 FRA 79 35 Hippolyte Machetti
Sidoine Dantès
S. R. Antibes 209 243
15
22
16
34
30
30
32
10
32
23
29 GER 13 38 MISS CURLY Malte Winkel
Matti Cipra
Schweriner Yacht Club /Plauer Wassersport Verein 213 256
34
37
20
30
9
UFD
11
31
21
21
30 ESP 22 29 LANZAROTE RESERVA DE LA BIOSFERA RAYCO TABARES
ALFREDO GONZALEZ
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE/ 213 256
27
41
BFD
8
14
29
23
35
19
18
31 TUR 890 26 INCI Deniz Cinar
Ates Cinar
Turkish Sailing Federation/Galatasaray 218 261
24
13
14
36
34
13
28
DPI
UFD
26
32 CAN 6 31 RUDY Jacob Saunders
Graeme Saunders
RNSYS/CYC 233 271
17
38
33
35
18
28
15
26
33
29
33 POR 10 36 Joao Villas-Boas
Tomás Camelo
Clube Naval de Cascais 240 275
28
34
35
24
22
27
26
11
34
35
34 AUS 9 33 Thomas Klemens
Tim Hannah
Sorrento S C B C 243 286
31
39
28
23
36
16
DNC
32
24
15
35 CHI 136 44 Andres Ducasse Soruco
Francisco Ducasse Soruco
CYA 258 301
25
33
36
26
4
20
36
BFD
35
BFD
36 ARG 9 45 SUSI Agustin Romero
Fermin Jacobs
YCA 270 313
20
26
32
41
32
37
DNC
23
30
30
37 POR 17 43 ZALITA / RESUL VERTTY António Matos Rosa
João Matos Rosa
Clube Naval de Cascais 275 315
35
35
26
31
DPI
35
20
21
36
36
38 NZL 5 40 Sam Barnett
Zak Merton
TYPBC,MCC 287 325
36
32
30
38
23
32
37
DPI
26
34
39 POR 11 41 BANCO BIC Diogo Pereira
Manuel Macedo
Clube Naval de Cascais 329 372
37
36
37
27
UFD
36
38
38
DNC
37
40 BRA 7 47 MUTO PROTEC / THE MOODHOOD Alexandre Muto
Felipe Brito
ICRJ – Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro/SPYC 334 374
DPI
31
38
40
37
33
39
40
38
39
41 ARG 5 48 Martin Cloos
Brian Higgins
YCO/CVB 336 378
39
40
DPI
42
35
34
34
39
37
38
42 BRA 777 46 CAOZAO Eduardo Cerello Chapchap
Alberto Cerello Chapchap
YCSA APM 363 406
UFD
DPI
DPI
DPI
DPI
DPI
DNF
DPI
DPI
DPI
Translate »